Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Galatasaray27183653210
2Beşiktaş26183557260
3Fenerbahçe27174649280
4Trabzonspor27156634260
5Atakaş Hatayspor27137747320
6A. Alanyaspor27127841270
7Gaziantep FK271110639300
8Fatih Karagümrük27118843360
9Göztepe2799937320
10FT Antalyaspor27714625300
11DG. Sivasspor26712729300
12İH. Konyaspor26881033310
13BTC. Malatyaspor277101033360
14Kasımpaşa27851430430
15HK Kayserispor26771219310
16Ç. Rizespor276101131440
17M. Başakşehir27681329450
18BŞB Erzurumspor27681326430
19MKE Ankaragücü26651530450
20Y. Denizlispor26561523460
21Gençlerbirliği26561522480
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.