Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Adana Demirspor751116916
2Galatasaray75119516
3M. Başakşehir64209014
4Beşiktaş7421161014
5İH. Konyaspor74218214
6Fenerbahçe641120613
7Trabzonspor7412111013
8HK Kayserispor74039512
9Gaziantep FK7322131011
10Kasımpaşa73047159
11A. Alanyaspor722310158
12Bitexen Giresunspor6213587
13VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük61328106
14FT Antalyaspor72058146
15İstanbulspor61234105
16MKE Ankaragücü61146114
17DG. Sivasspor70435114
18HangiKredi Ümraniyespor70255102
19Atakaş Hatayspor60152101
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.