Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Trabzonspor382312369360
2Fenerbahçe382110773380
3İH. Konyaspor382081066450
4M. Başakşehir381981156360
5A. Alanyaspor381971267580
6Beşiktaş381514956480
7FT Antalyaspor3816111154470
8VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük381691347520
9Adana Demirspor3815101360470
10DG. Sivasspor3814121252500
11Kasımpaşa381581567570
12Atakaş Hatayspor381581556600
13Galatasaray3814101451530
14HK Kayserispor3812111554610
15Gaziantep FK3812101648560
16GZT Giresunspor381291741470
17Ç. Rizespor381062244710
18Altay38972239570
19Göztepe38772440770
20BTC. Malatyaspor38552827710
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.