Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Trabzonspor13103027110
2Atakaş Hatayspor1382323100
3İH. Konyaspor1375121100
4A. Alanyaspor1473420220
5Fenerbahçe1372419160
6VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük1364321160
7M. Başakşehir1471620160
8Galatasaray1363419170
9Beşiktaş1362521170
10Adana Demirspor1455420180
11FT Antalyaspor1453618200
12Altay1452718210
13HK Kayserispor1444618220
14Gaziantep FK1343614190
15DG. Sivasspor1327416150
16GZT Giresunspor133468120
17BTC. Malatyaspor1340912230
18Göztepe1324712190
19Kasımpaşa1424813210
20Ç. Rizespor14311012270
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.