Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Beşiktaş64201350
2Atakaş Hatayspor64111340
3Trabzonspor54101140
4Altay64021280
5VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük63211160
6İH. Konyaspor5320730
7Fenerbahçe5311630
8HK Kayserispor6312860
9A. Alanyaspor5302490
10Gaziantep FK6222660
11Galatasaray6222890
12DG. Sivasspor6132670
13Adana Demirspor61328110
14BTC. Malatyaspor62047130
15Kasımpaşa5122560
16Göztepe6123690
17FT Antalyaspor61236100
18M. Başakşehir6105470
19GZT Giresunspor5014060
20Ç. Rizespor60154130
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.