Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Beşiktaş39256887430
2Galatasaray39256877350
3Fenerbahçe39247870400
4Trabzonspor391814748360
5DG. Sivasspor391517752420
6Atakaş Hatayspor3917101262520
7A. Alanyaspor391691457450
8Fatih Karagümrük3915121259510
9Gaziantep FK3914131258510
10Göztepe3913121458570
11İH. Konyaspor3912131449480
12Ç. Rizespor3912121553670
13Kasımpaşa3912101746550
14BTC. Malatyaspor3910151448500
15M. Başakşehir3911121641550
16FT Antalyaspor399161441550
17HK Kayserispor399141634500
18BŞB Erzurumspor4010102044680
19MKE Ankaragücü391082146640
20Gençlerbirliği391082143740
21Y. Denizlispor396102337720
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.