Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Adana Demirspor75111690
2Galatasaray7511950
3M. Başakşehir6420900
4Beşiktaş742116100
5İH. Konyaspor7421820
6Fenerbahçe64112060
7Trabzonspor741211100
8HK Kayserispor7403950
9Gaziantep FK732213100
10Kasımpaşa73047150
11A. Alanyaspor722310150
12Bitexen Giresunspor6213580
13VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük61328100
14FT Antalyaspor72058140
15İstanbulspor61234100
16MKE Ankaragücü61146110
17DG. Sivasspor70435110
18HangiKredi Ümraniyespor70255100
19Atakaş Hatayspor60152100
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.