Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Beşiktaş40266889440
2Galatasaray40266880360
3Fenerbahçe40257872410
4Trabzonspor401914750370
5DG. Sivasspor401617754430
6Atakaş Hatayspor4017101362530
7A. Alanyaspor401791458450
8Fatih Karagümrük4016121264520
9Gaziantep FK4015131259510
10Göztepe4013121559590
11İH. Konyaspor4012141449480
12M. Başakşehir4012121643550
13Ç. Rizespor4012121653690
14Kasımpaşa4012101847570
15BTC. Malatyaspor4010151549530
16FT Antalyaspor409171441550
17HK Kayserispor409141735520
18BŞB Erzurumspor4010102044680
19MKE Ankaragücü401082246650
20Gençlerbirliği401082244760
21Y. Denizlispor406102438770
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.