Yükselme
UEFA Ligi
Elenme
OGBMAYP
1Trabzonspor23166141170
2İH. Konyaspor22136334160
3A. Alanyaspor23115741330
4Adana Demirspor23107635250
5Fenerbahçe23107636280
6Beşiktaş23106735310
7Atakaş Hatayspor23113932340
8M. Başakşehir22104831230
9Gaziantep FK2295827280
10DG. Sivasspor23710630240
11HK Kayserispor2387831320
12VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük2386929360
13Kasımpaşa23761030310
14Göztepe23761028310
15Galatasaray23761028330
16GZT Giresunspor23751122250
17FT Antalyaspor23661123340
18Ç. Rizespor23641321390
19Altay23531524380
20BTC. Malatyaspor22441418380
Her Gol 100 MB Dilediğince oynamak için hak satın alabilirsin ya da sana uygun paketle dilediğin gibi oynayabilirsin.